Call Us: (+91) 022 2543 4331

List of Students Shortlisted for Primary class

Academic Year 2018-19

Sr.No.Name of the StudentsHouse
1 Almelkar Sharvi Harshad Anurag (yellow)
2 Bhopatkar Swara Sagar Anurag (yellow)
3 Gaikar Preksha Prathmesh Anurag (yellow)
4 Gore Swarna Rahul Anurag (yellow)
5 Joshi Arnav Samir Anurag (yellow)
6 Joshi Sarang Milind Anurag (yellow)
7 Kilje Hrutvi Mangesh Anurag (yellow)
8 Kilje Samrat Sachin Anurag (yellow)
9 Mishra Aditi Jitendra Anurag (yellow)
10 Parab Kavya Sushil Anurag (yellow)
11 Patil Aadnya Pankaj Anurag (yellow)
12 Patil Manyata Vinay Anurag (yellow)
13 Pimpale Dhruvi Devesh Anurag (yellow)
14 Salkar Gargi Ajay Anurag (yellow)
15 Shah Jayne Gaurav Anurag (yellow)
16 Soman Ananya Keshav Anurag (yellow)
17 Thakare Divyank Sandeep Anurag (yellow)
18 Umbare Sanket Ashok Anurag (yellow)

 

Sr.No.Name of the StudentsHouse
1 Ahire Kavya Abhinay Chetna (red)
2 Angwilkar Vivan Vinod Chetna (red)
3 Bamane Ishwari Yogesh Chetna (red)
4 Ganpatye Hiranya Sourabh Chetna (red)
5 Gawde Aashay Yatin Chetna (red)
6 Gohil Khanak Bharat Chetna (red)
7 Koli Ansh Nagesh Chetna (red)
8 Lohakare Vallari Sunil Chetna (red)
9 Mane Harshit Amit Chetna (red)
10 More Ananya Avinash Chetna (red)
11 Naik Rajasi Kaivalya Chetna (red)
12 Patil Nilay Kunal Chetna (red)
13 Patil Riddhi Sachin Chetna (red)
14 Sakpal Gargi Sachin Chetna (red)
15 Sawant Shaurya Amol Chetna (red)
16 Shah Kavya Ravikant Chetna (red)
17 Shinde Avishkar Ashok Chetna (red)
18 Thorat Avishka Shekhar Chetna (red)

 

Sr.No.Name of the StudentsHouse
1 Bhagwat Arnav Milind Pragati (green)
2 Chavan Saatvik Swapnil Pragati (green)
3 Dharme Riya Bipeen Pragati (green)
4 Gaikar Rashi Swapnil Pragati (green)
5 Gawale Trisha Rupesh Pragati (green)
6 Gawankar Radhaa Amol Pragati (green)
7 Ghosalkar Ansh Siddhesh Pragati (green)
8 Jadhav Aaradhy Rakesh Pragati (green)
9 More Aabha Sarvesh Pragati (green)
10 Pangam Saesha Siddesh Pragati (green)
11 Patil Viyaan Amit Pragati (green)
12 Pawaskar Pratham Kiran Pragati (green)
13 Sanap Abhishek Pramod Pragati (green)
14 Shelke Soham Bhausaheb Pragati (green)
15 Thakur Anushree Omkar Pragati (green)
16 Tilak Kimaya Kiran Pragati (green)
17 Vaidya Ojas Amol Pragati (green)
18 Vakhare Aayushi Vikrant Pragati (green)

 

Sr.No.Name of the StudentsHouse
1 Chheda Jinang Rupesh Prerna (blue)
2 Chincholkar Aditi Amit Prerna (blue)
3 Divekar Harssh Nitesh Prerna (blue)
4 Doke Arnavi Atul Prerna (blue)
5 Gondhalekar Shyamak Rohit Prerna (blue)
6 Joshi Ashwin Ameya Prerna (blue)
7 Kamble Aarya Jaywant Prerna (blue)
8 Kate Samruddhi Mayur Prerna (blue)
9 Kutty Yug Umesh Prerna (blue)
10 Mestry Sanaya Swanand Prerna (blue)
11 Mhatre Ovee Sudhakar Prerna (blue)
12 Ogale Mugdha Ajay Prerna (blue)
13 Panaskar Anvi Mahesh Prerna (blue)
14 Patil Swastika Hanuman Prerna (blue)
15 Sawant Sharanya Mandar Prerna (blue)
16 Shatakshee Swapnil Kulkarni Prerna (blue)
17 Thippanakaje Sharanya Sudhakar Prerna (blue)
18 Vichare Arnav Rakesh Prerna (blue)

Saraswati Mandir Trust, Thane

saraswati mandir trust thane