Call Us: (+91) 022 2543 4331

List of Students Shortlisted for Nursery class

Academic Year 2018-19

Sr.No. Appln ID (OL/18- 19/_) Name of the Applicant
1 0584 Joshi Anusha Rohit
2 0586 Deval Reeva Tejas
3 0632 Jawale Manas Kunal
4 0657 Bhate Parth Abhishek
5 0662 Kadam Aditi Nilesh
6 0694 Salunke Dhana Deepak
7 0704 Sapre Anay Anurag
8 0718 Mashelkar Aayushi Ameya
9 0719 Deshpande Ovee Leenesh
10 0724 Gandhi Prisha Viral
11 0732 Dharmadhikari Anvay Kedar
12 0739 Jadhav Savi Vishnu
13 0741 Shingade Vedika Govind
14 0747 Joglekar Ojas Sachin
15 0748 Salvi Tanusha Darshan
16 0770 Bhagwat Ojas Omkar
17 0773 Kadam Hrudaan Amar
18 0780 Kadam Tanush Pritam
19 0789 Gharge Arya Jai
20 0812 Mehendale Avni Ninad
21 0831 Kotibhaskar Shravya Swapnil
22 0845 Bhanage Shreeda Rajesh
23 0846 Deodhar Mihika Pushkar
24 0855 Manohar Aarohi Ameya
25 0860 Kale Atharva Kaustubh
26 0874 Bhosale Krutika Sanjay
27 0885 Patil Hridisha Abhijit
28 0901 Kulkarni Neel Kedar
29 0903 Sirmokadam Bilwa Sumukh
30 0927 Gadkari Atharva Pratik
31 0935 Vaidya Amogh Rahul
32 1014 Shirke Durva Pankaj
33 1143 Pisal Kaushal Kalidas
34 1162 Karve Ojas Subodh
35 1163 Kale Vihaan Sagar
36 1199 Pethe Amogh Amit
37 1202 Sonchal Aditya Bhushan
38 1225 Sawant Ojaswini Manojkumar
39 1226 Kothavade Kavya Milind
40 1267 Shinde Kshitija Mahesh
41 1273 Yardi Hriyaan Dhruv
42 1299 Patil Shrushti Pradeep
43 1327 Thakur Mahin Manoj
44 1343 Mahadik Shriram Sainath
45 1344 Mahadik Swaraj Sainath
46 1348 Bharate Tanmay Ashish
47 0761 Utekar Trishaa Mangesh
48 0783 Utekar Truashaa Mangesh
49 0697 Matkar Aarambh Sanjeevkumar
50 0828 Shitut Vismaya Mandar
51 0895 Mahajan Parikshit Amit
52 0966 Meshram Vivaan Nikhilesh
53 0896 Katkar Arya Deepak
54 1240 Apte Aayush Shreyas
55 0979 Satardekar Rudrakshi Siddhesh
56 1116 Chaturvedi Kanishka Ashish
57 1136 Paradkar Vihan Deepak
58 1349 Bhilare Tanish Sushil
59 1355 Dewlekar Pranjal Nitesh
60 0689 Chirmade Aarush Parag
61 0735 Jadhav Anaya Kiran
62 1079 Patil Nakshatra Ashish
63 1351 Patil Hrudyansha Vivekkumar
64 0706 NimseShukra Yogesh
65 1153 Machivale Shravan Kiran
66 1317 Waghule Aadhya Sunil
67 1329 Sandhanshiv Swara Umesh
68 0643 Aher Anvi Alok
69 0677 Mhatre Ritvik Sangam
70 0680 Raut Archit Prasad
71 0769 Pashte Kaivalya Satish
72 0899 Jadhav Shlok Mahesh
73 1218 Acharekar Yutika Chetan
74 1238 Harad Kavyashree Sameer
75 1274 Vishe Vibha Naresh
76 1275 Vishe Vina Naresh
77 0634 Patil Ishanvi Milind
78 0827 Balkawade Mrunmayee Amol
79 1224 Thanekar Hetika Mohak
80 0826 Raut Ruturaj Jay
81 0958 Gaikwad Pritesh Pravin
82 1315 Khobragade Lavanya Laldas
83 1357 Adhav Aarohi Amar
84 1259 Koli Vedasya Videsh
85 1276 Kunder Tanishka Navin
86 1179 Pardeshi Ojassingh Amarsingh
87 1257 Rajput Dharmishtha Nirmalsingh
88 0759 Jadhav Arya Vishwas
89 0702 Thasal Ritul Mahadev
90 0823 Kilje Mudra Mangesh

Saraswati Mandir Trust, Thane

saraswati mandir trust thane